22 May 2008 @ 09:04 pm
[ DOWNLOAD ] SHINee - The First Mini Album ~ 누난 너무 예뻐 (Replay)  


DETAILS
SHINee ~ 누난 너무 예뻐 (Replay)
May 22, 2008
MP3 Format
192 kbps / 44 kHz
Korean
Pop / Dance


TRACKLIST
  • 누난 너무 예뻐 (Replay)
  • In my room
  • Real
  • 사.계.한 (Love should go on)
  • 누난 너무 예뻐 (Replay_Boom Track)

MUSIC VIDEO
[ MV ] ~ http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xVQGCUGe-eY


DOWNLOAD LINK

[ CD ] ~ http://www.4shared.com/file/48533907/

They're good, so far I'm liking this mini-album. The song Replay, which is very catchy by the way, also has another title, translated as ~ Noona is so Pretty. Interesting title don't you think? If you plan to buy this mini, that's good, it won't be a waste. Though it's not exceptional, it's still pretty good. I have yet to listen to them sing more English, hmmm...

By the way, one of them ( probably Joonghyun ) sounds ( a bit ) like Micky Yoochun, or was that Jaejoong? LOL! Probably a mix of the two voices. Well, you be the judge. Correct me if I'm wrong, but the guy Joonghyun seems to have the best voice, I'm not sure, I have yet to watch more videos of them.


Support Shinee. Buy the original CD!


Buy Now!

http://global.yesasia.com/en/PrdDept.aspx/code-k/section-index/pid-1011022227/

Shinee
http://shinee.iple.com



SpiderLiliez
http://spiderliliez.livejournal.com
 
 
 
mura~chanpinkflutterbys on May 22nd, 2008 02:31 pm (UTC)
wow i wasnt planning to download their songs but since you said one fo them suonds like yoochun or jaejoong, im definitely going to listen to them now! :)
thanks for posting ^_^
mura~chanpinkflutterbys on May 22nd, 2008 02:32 pm (UTC)
...excuse my typos XD
im too sick to see what im typing ^^''
SPIDERLILIEZspiderliliez on May 22nd, 2008 02:38 pm (UTC)
LOL, thats okay. ^^
Oh and hope you get well soon!
mura~chanpinkflutterbys on May 22nd, 2008 02:39 pm (UTC)
^__^
thank you~!
(Anonymous) on May 22nd, 2008 02:50 pm (UTC)
Rina SG
thx lots...been looking everywhere to gt this other than in SS or MU!
will look out for the jaechun voice!
SPIDERLILIEZ: spiderliliez iiispiderliliez on May 22nd, 2008 02:52 pm (UTC)
Re: Rina SG
You're welcome, but dont take my word for it.
I just thought someone sounded a bit like TVXQ, LOL!
super_dollfie_super_dollfie_ on May 22nd, 2008 07:32 pm (UTC)
im a good egg! i pre ordered it yesterday :D >_< ahhh i love them!! ee pedo moment XD
(Anonymous) on May 22nd, 2008 08:05 pm (UTC)
!
Big Bang, hang on to your seats! Shinee is hereeee! WOOOO!
joongie_boo07: cutiejae<3joongie_boo07 on May 23rd, 2008 05:13 am (UTC)
you are fast~ thanks for the links. :)
they are so young, yet they sound so cool.
xDDDDD
i like them so far. 8D
omg, i'm a noona already. *freaksout*
YO MAMAsaisaki08 on May 23rd, 2008 11:26 pm (UTC)
I'll download~
Thank you very much! :D
Me too! I'm a noona :( But only to Taemin. LOL.
(Anonymous) on May 24th, 2008 04:02 am (UTC)
wow, cool group
luv them, yah im a noona of only taemin, i think hes cute with the mushroom haircut lol
hachitomakinpo on May 24th, 2008 04:28 am (UTC)
Hey, thanks for this!
I've been looking for it everywhere! XD
younhelee on May 24th, 2008 07:01 pm (UTC)
thank you ^^ I will make sure to buy their album as well. I mean it comes with a 40 page booklet, come on now! haha
maybelately on May 24th, 2008 07:50 pm (UTC)
my friend just introduced me to them and now i really really like them. thank you for uploading this! i wish i could order online so i could hold their pretty faces to my chest in wonder. i guess downloading it will suffice, since i can't find it anywhere else.
thank you again!
(Anonymous) on May 26th, 2008 04:41 am (UTC)
Thanks so much. :3
I love SHINee<3
.riboNvalicch on May 26th, 2008 10:09 pm (UTC)
nyoron~ you're so fast! thank you :)
Renee Parkssilentlovee on May 29th, 2008 01:52 am (UTC)
hihi~ gonna download
thx so much for the link ^^
amaiame on May 29th, 2008 03:06 am (UTC)
wow! ^-^ youre really awesome
thank you very much .
poomball on May 30th, 2008 08:11 am (UTC)
thanks you for this.
(Anonymous) on May 31st, 2008 02:32 am (UTC)
evie cassiopeia tvxq
kamhasamnida ........
domo arigatou goimaz......
thank you .......
terima kasih ......
iheartkoyamaiheartkoyama on June 3rd, 2008 11:41 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the download link. =]

For me, I think Key has the best voice.
But that's just me. ^^
Jonghyun is good too.
hikari_kunoichihikari_kunoichi on June 5th, 2008 08:22 am (UTC)
thanks for uploading! I love their mv...
yui20 on July 16th, 2008 05:55 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!! I love their replay MV xD
(Anonymous) on July 20th, 2008 12:04 pm (UTC)
iAoM
I love them so mach!
I think they're cool.
(Anonymous) on July 20th, 2008 03:20 pm (UTC)
Thanks for posting this, I enjoyed their Mv "Replay" I like this music.
(Anonymous) on July 27th, 2008 07:51 pm (UTC)
thanks!
thanks for uploading their album! i've been looking for their album for a while now, thanks!!!
❤ shu: 도레미파솔라시도luvin_se7en on August 13th, 2008 01:48 pm (UTC)
was searching for it.
thanks for sharing this ((:
voguexcupcakevoguexcupcake on August 13th, 2008 10:30 pm (UTC)
awwh~ thank youuu! ^____^
i really like their song <33
xXxYao_chanxXxyao_chan on September 21st, 2008 05:03 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!! ^__^ <3
Mayacrazichic16 on October 4th, 2008 12:41 pm (UTC)
I have been looking for a copy of this song for months. Thank you so much! If you haven't heard the english version of this song by Lisa I totally recommend it. You'll love it as much as the original. Thanks again.
janeberryblue on November 12th, 2008 04:40 am (UTC)
downloading this because this one has the original version of 'in my room'

btw, "amigo" is AWESOME. i'm so glad i waited to buy their album ^^

thanks for sharing!